Q+85MP01D


This optical module with a 12-fiber MTP/MPO connector offers 4 independent full-duplex channels with up to 10 Gbps per channel bandwidth and aggregate bandwidth of 40 Gbps.

It can provide a connection over 100 m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 150 m on OM4 MMF. The module has built-in digital diagnostic functions, including optical power monitoring, and will perform well in environments up to 70° C.

It has been designed to meet the harshest conditions, including temperature, humidity and EMI interference, so we definitely recommend this as a reliable solution for all your 40 Gbps QSFP+ devices.

ราคายังไม่รวม Vat 7%
Tel :095-5544841, 02-7698200
E-Mail : sales@wireless-guru.com
line : @wireless-guru

 

 

1,780 ฿

This optical module with a 12-fiber MTP/MPO connector offers 4 independent full-duplex channels with up to 10 Gbps per channel bandwidth and aggregate bandwidth of 40 Gbps.

 

ราคายังไม่รวม Vat 7%
Tel :095-5544841, 02-7698200
E-Mail : sales@wireless-guru.com
line : @wireless-guru

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Q+85MP01D”

There are no reviews yet.